Week 17 — November 2, 2026
Players
The full player stat line, as the league’s own sheet reports it.
| Player | Hdcp | W–L | Win % | Avg | Pts for/against | Wks | BRs | TRs | CWs | PMs | Team |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Shawn Dickinson | 9 | 57–11 | 83.82% | 9.3 | 630/329 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 10 | The Untouchables |
| 2Tony Kinney | 9 | 49–15 | 76.56% | 8.9 | 572/354 | 16 | – | 2 | 10 | 6 | The Untouchables |
| 3Vicente Navarro | 8 | 46–22 | 67.65% | 8.5 | 579/434 | 17 | – | 2 | 7 | 3 | Rail Riders |
| 4Adam Wilson | 9 | 44–20 | 68.75% | 8.7 | 559/424 | 16 | – | 1 | 11 | 4 | Stickmen |
| 5Gerald Holmes | 8 | 44–28 | 61.11% | 8.0 | 577/503 | 17 | – | 2 | 9 | 3 | Rack City |
| 6Jamie Schoolcraft | 8 | 43–13 | 76.79% | 8.8 | 495/333 | 14 | – | 1 | 9 | 3 | Stickmen |
| 7Babas Garcia | 8 | 43–25 | 63.24% | 8.4 | 570/432 | 17 | – | 5 | 9 | 3 | Rack 'em Up |
| 8Randy Haberstick | 8 | 42–26 | 61.76% | 8.1 | 551/454 | 17 | – | 1 | 7 | 2 | Let's Do It Again |
| 9Ray Sacopla | 8 | 42–26 | 61.76% | 8.2 | 560/475 | 17 | – | – | 9 | 4 | Pam's Team |
| 10Isaiah Aston | 8 | 40–28 | 58.82% | 7.9 | 539/468 | 17 | – | 2 | 5 | – | Rack City |
| 11Emerson Ayala | 8 | 39–25 | 60.94% | 8.3 | 528/426 | 16 | – | – | 12 | 4 | Rack 'em Up |
| 12Phil Morency | 8 | 38–22 | 63.33% | 8.2 | 491/418 | 15 | – | 1 | 8 | 1 | Pooch's Posse |
| 13Thomas Townsend | 8 | 38–30 | 55.88% | 8.2 | 558/514 | 17 | – | – | 6 | 1 | Stickmen |
| 14Michael Reece | 8 | 37–31 | 54.41% | 7.8 | 529/503 | 17 | – | 1 | 4 | – | Let's Do It Again |
| 15Bruno Frisan | 8 | 35–25 | 58.33% | 7.8 | 465/421 | 15 | – | 1 | 5 | 4 | Rail Riders |
| 16Joe Valverde | 8 | 34–26 | 56.67% | 7.8 | 469/428 | 15 | – | – | 9 | 2 | Sheri's Pack |
| 17Joe Britt Sr | 8 | 34–30 | 53.13% | 7.8 | 498/484 | 16 | – | – | 4 | – | Stickmen |
| 18Manny Tibangin | 8 | 33–35 | 48.53% | 7.4 | 505/507 | 17 | – | – | 4 | – | Hot Shotz |
| 19Moniquea (Ms. Toi) McKee | 7 | 32–28 | 53.33% | 7.8 | 466/461 | 15 | – | – | 6 | 1 | Pooch's Posse |
| 20Erv Lake | 8 | 32–36 | 47.06% | 7.7 | 526/538 | 17 | – | – | 5 | 1 | The Untouchables |
| 21Ron Kasperson | 8 | 31–17 | 64.58% | 8.3 | 397/329 | 12 | – | – | 6 | 2 | Pam's Team |
| 22Art Hernandez | 8 | 31–33 | 48.44% | 7.3 | 470/498 | 16 | – | – | 7 | 1 | Rail Riders |
| 23Marcus Mayes | 8 | 30–46 | 39.47% | 7.4 | 560/617 | 17 | – | – | 4 | 3 | Let's Do It Again |
| 24Searcy Jackson | 7 | 27–41 | 39.71% | 6.9 | 471/562 | 17 | – | – | 4 | 1 | Rack 'em Up |
| 25Daniel Burgdorf | 8 | 26–26 | 50.00% | 7.8 | 405/389 | 13 | – | – | 5 | 2 | Rack City |
| 26David Stockemer | 8 | 26–30 | 46.43% | 7.3 | 410/444 | 14 | – | – | 4 | 1 | Pooch's Posse |
| 27Kurt Meritt | 7 | 26–34 | 43.33% | 7.5 | 448/487 | 15 | – | – | 6 | 2 | Let's Do It Again |
| 28Bruce Penny | 7 | 26–38 | 40.63% | 7.1 | 456/525 | 16 | – | – | 4 | – | Hot Shotz |
| 29Jason Navidad | 7 | 26–38 | 40.63% | 7.1 | 453/513 | 16 | – | 1 | 3 | – | Hot Shotz |
| 30Tony Vanek | 6 | 23–41 | 35.94% | 6.6 | 425/539 | 16 | – | – | 3 | – | Rack City |
| 31Shawn Pease | 7 | 23–45 | 33.82% | 6.8 | 463/583 | 17 | – | – | 3 | – | Pam's Team |
| 32Travis Cooper | 8 | 22–10 | 68.75% | 8.3 | 266/189 | 8 | – | 1 | 5 | 2 | Pooch's Posse |
| 33Bob King | 7 | 22–46 | 32.35% | 7.1 | 480/575 | 17 | – | – | 7 | 1 | Rack 'em Up |
| 34Zack Burgdorf | 6 | 21–43 | 32.81% | 6.5 | 413/545 | 16 | – | – | 3 | – | Rack City |
| 35Debbie Beckett | 7 | 19–37 | 33.93% | 6.9 | 385/482 | 14 | – | – | 3 | – | Pooch's Posse |
| 36Carson Booterbaugh | 7 | 18–34 | 34.62% | 6.7 | 350/448 | 13 | – | – | 2 | – | Sheri's Pack |
| 37Christopher VanTol | 6 | 17–39 | 30.36% | 6.5 | 362/488 | 14 | 1 | – | 6 | 1 | Pam's Team |
| 38David Harrelson | 8 | 16–12 | 57.14% | 8.1 | 227/216 | 7 | – | – | 6 | 1 | The Untouchables |
| 39Isha Williams | 6 | 13–31 | 29.55% | 6.0 | 262/392 | 11 | – | – | 2 | – | Pam's Team |
| 40Scott Wiley | 7 | 12–24 | 33.33% | 6.7 | 241/312 | 9 | – | – | 4 | – | Sheri's Pack |
| 41Joseph Hunter | 7 | 11–9 | 55.00% | 7.9 | 158/152 | 5 | – | – | 5 | – | Let's Do It Again |
| 42Mike Wallo | 8 | 10–14 | 41.67% | 7.7 | 185/195 | 6 | – | – | 4 | – | Hot Shotz |
| 43Steve Hill | 8 | 9–3 | 75.00% | 8.7 | 104/76 | 3 | – | – | 5 | 1 | Sheri's Pack |
| 44Noah Karp | 8 | 9–7 | 56.25% | 7.7 | 123/110 | 4 | – | 1 | 6 | 1 | Let's Do It Again |
| 45Samuel Mendoza | 6 | 9–23 | 28.13% | 6.0 | 191/280 | 8 | – | – | 3 | – | Hot Shotz |
| 46Ron Dana | 5 | 8–60 | 11.76% | 4.8 | 329/648 | 17 | – | – | 2 | – | Rail Riders |
| 47Michael Mace | 9 | 7–1 | 87.50% | 9.6 | 77/51 | 2 | – | – | 6 | 1 | Stickmen |
| 48Raul Alamillo | 8 | 7–1 | 87.50% | 9.5 | 76/47 | 2 | – | – | 5 | 1 | Pooch's Posse |
| 49Mike Ruane | 8 | 6–6 | 50.00% | 7.8 | 94/96 | 3 | – | – | 2 | – | Pam's Team |
| 50Emile Ovasi | 5 | 6–26 | 18.75% | 5.4 | 173/292 | 8 | – | – | 1 | – | Hot Shotz |
| 51Larry Kositchek | 8 | 5–7 | 41.67% | 7.2 | 86/101 | 3 | – | – | 3 | – | Rack City |
| 52Enrique Ortiz | 6 | 4–12 | 25.00% | 5.5 | 88/138 | 4 | – | – | 1 | – | Hot Shotz |
| 53Jarrod Mendoza | 9 | 3–1 | 75.00% | 9.3 | 37/24 | 1 | – | – | 2 | – | Pam's Team |
| 54Jason Shaw | 9 | 3–1 | 75.00% | 8.3 | 33/19 | 1 | – | – | 2 | – | The Untouchables |
| 55Bonnie Haberstick | 5 | 3–17 | 15.00% | 5.2 | 104/188 | 5 | – | – | 2 | – | Pam's Team |
| 56Guy Denton | 8 | 2–2 | 50.00% | 8.0 | 32/30 | 1 | – | – | 2 | – | Rack City |
| 57Chris Cowan | 7 | 1–3 | 25.00% | 5.0 | 20/35 | 1 | – | – | 1 | – | Hot Shotz |
| 58Bruce Main | 6 | 0–0 | 0.00% | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | Pam's Team |
| 59Pamela Main | 5 | 0–0 | 0.00% | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | Pam's Team |
| 60Yukari (Sammy) Jacobs | 8 | 0–0 | 0.00% | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | Hot Shotz |
Scroll the table sideways for the full stat line; player and rank stay pinned, and the team is the last column. Ranked by games won, then win percentage. Column headings follow the league’s own stat sheet. Faint dashes are zeros.